Extract from Customer List

Britta Hanel | Technical Documentation Officer

„360° full service for all industries.“

Britta Hanel | Technical Documentation Officer

  • Plant engineering

    ABB Power Grids Germany AG
    Abele Ingenieure GmbH
    Agtos GmbH
    ASYS Group
    Atotech Deutschland GmbH
    Aumann Beelen GmbH
    Bartscher GmbH
    Beumer Group GmbH & Co. KG
    BHS Corrugated Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
    BRUKS Klöckner GmbH
    BSW-Anlagenbau GmbH
    BUDDE Fördertechnik GmbH
    Bunse-Aufzüge GmbH
    Carl Geringhoff GmbH & Co. KG
    David - Anlagen & Service GmbH
    d-i davit international-hische GmbH
    Dürkopp Adler AG
    Dürr Systems AG
    Ebner GmbH & Co. KG
    EBZ SysTec GmbH
    Eggersmann Anlagen GmbH & Co. KG
    Eggersmann GmbH
    ELEX AG
    E. Zoller GmbH & Co. KG
    FAF Fördertechnik GmbH
    Faiveley Transport Leipzig GmbH & Co.
    Fuhr GmbH
    Gericke AG
    G. KRAFT Maschinenbau GmbH
    GOK Regler- und Armaturen-Gesellschaft mbH & Co.KG
    H+E GmbH
    Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG
    Höckh Metall-Reinigungsanlagen GmbH
    Horstkemper Maschinenbau GmbH
    HUMBERT & POL GmbH & Co. KG
    Hüttenhölscher Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
    István Mac Elektroanlagen
    J. M. Voith SE & Co. KG
    Josef Wiegand GmbH & Co. KG
    Kelviplast GmbH & Co. KG
    Knittel Consulting
    KTec GmbH Automations- & Fördertechnik-Zentrum
    Kuhn GmbH
    Lanner Anlagenbau GmbH
    L. B. Bohle Maschinen + Verfahren GmbH
    Leonardo Germany GmbH
    Linde AG
    Linde Engineering Dreden
    Loesche GmbH
    Loibl Förderanlagen GmbH
    Louis Schierholz GmbH
    Lübbers Anlagen- und Umwelttechnik GmbH
    Lühr Filter GmbH
    Lukas Anlagenbau GmbH
    Mangels Kälte Technik GmbH
    Maroplastic AG
    Martin Christ Gefriertrocknungsanlagen GmbH
    Maschinenfarbik Rieter AG
    MBL-Europe GmbH
    Mehler Engineering & Service GmbH
    MEIKO Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
    Nabertherm GmbH
    Nolting Holzfeuerungstechnik GmbH
    NORDMEYER SMAG Drilling Technologies GmbH
    Oltrogge GmbH & Co. KG
    Pall Filtersystems GmbH
    PEWO Energietechnik GmbH
    Puerstinger High Purity Systems GmbH
    RAT - Spezialmaschinen GmbH
    Rebs Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH
    RICO GmbH
    Rippert Anlagentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
    RTE Akustik + Prüftechnik GmbH
    SAT Anlagentechnik GmbH
    Schade Lagertechnik GmbH
    Scheffer Krantechnik GmbH
    Scheidt & Bachmann GmbH
    Schunk Sonosystems GmbH
    schwartz GmbH
    SFI GmbH
    SHW Werkzeugmachinen GmbH
    SILCON GmbH & Co. KG
    Sintratec AG
    SKF Lubrication Systems Germany GmbH
    Sokratherm GmbH
    Sonplas GmbH
    Spanner Re² GmbH
    S.S.T. Schüttguttechnik GmbH
    STATEC BINDER GmbH
    TARTECH eco industries AG
    Thales Electronic Systems GmbH
    THERMOPROZESS Induktionswärme GmbH
    Thies GmbH & Co. KG
    UTH GmbH
    uviterno AG
    VECOPLAN AG
    Veolia Water Technologies Deutschland GmbH
    VHV Anlagenbau GmbH
    Winkelmann Water Storage GmbH
    ZEMDES GmbH
    Ziemann Holvrieka Asia Co. Ltd.
    ZIEMANN HOLVRIEKA GmbH

  • Automotive

    Aston Martin Lagonda Ltd.
    Bürstner GmbH & Co. KG
    Cadillac Europe GmbH
    Class KGaA mbH
    Dipl. Ing. Tietjen GmbH
    Dürr Assembly Products GmbH
    EDAG Production Solutions GmbH & Co. KG
    ELWEMA Automotive GmbH
    Fairecia Angell-Demmel GmbH
    Faurecia Autositze GmbH
    Faurecia Innenraum Systeme GmbH
    Goodyear Dunlop Tires Operations S.A.
    HS Fahrzeugbau GmbH
    JENZ GmbH - Maschinen und Fahrzeug
    LMC Caravan GmbH & Co.KG
    Raytheon Professional Services GmbH
    Winkelmann Powertrain Components GmbH & Co. KG

  • Operating authorities

    BLEISTAHL Produktions-GmbH & Co. KG
    Ideal Standard Produktions-GmbH
    Kimberly-Clark GmbH
    Metzgerei Robert Müller GmbH & Co. KG
    MVK GmbH & Co. KG - Blech- und Metallverarbeitung
    TRIMET Aluminium SE

  • Education/Research

    FH Gießen
    FH Südwestfalen Soest
    Fraunhofer-Institut IKTS
    Hochschule Karlsruhe
    HS Aalen
    HS Hannover
    HS München
    OSZ IMT - Oberstufenzentrum
    ZHAW Zürcher Hochschule
  • Chemicals

    Ashland Industries Nederland B.V.
    Bein GmbH
    BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH
    Bickers Klebetechnik GmbH
    DMW Chemisch-Pharmazeutische Fabrik GmbH
    Johnson Matthey Catalysts (Germany) GmbH
    JORDAN Prozesstechnik GmbH
    KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA
    Mitteldeutsche Düngerwerke GmbH
    Nutrinova Nutrition Specialties & Food Ingredients GmbH
    Orica Europe Pty Ltd. & Co. KG
    VLM GmbH
    WEBAC Chemie GmbH

  • Service providers

    Achsnick Pape Opp Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH
    ad hoc werbung + verlag
    ALBRECHT Ingenieurbüro GmbH
    Alpenstieg GmbH
    ASE GmbH
    A&S - Engineering GmbH
    BASF Business Services Holding GmbH
    Baving Verpackungstechnik GmbH + Co. KG
    BDB Support GmbH
    Brütsch/Rüegger Group Services AG
    BUSINESS TOOLS GmbH
    DG Business Solutions
    docPunkt
    Dr. Schlitt & Coll.
    druckguss service deutschland GmbH
    EDAG Engineering GmbH
    FeBeKo
    FERCHAU GmbH
    FIDUCIA & GAD IT AG
    Fink GmbH
    glaswerk Consulting GmbH
    Globalnorm GmbH
    Golding Capital Partners GmbH
    GPV Switzerland SA
    HF Ingenieurbüro GmbH
    H. Leiter GmbH
    HLS SACHA GmbH
    ibs & Partner GmbH
    IDEM
    Ingenieurbüro Kranawetter Büro für technische Dokumentation GmbH
    IPN-EUROCENTRE S.A.S.
    J. de Jonge flowsystems GmbH
    Kamasha Versandhandel GmbH
    Kirchner Konstruktionen GmbH
    Klein & Loerzer Product Compliance Solutions GbR
    Knorre GmbH
    Konstruktionsbüro Koblitz
    LoBo Trans Borgfeldt Transporte GmbH & Co. KG
    Lotus GmbH & Co. KG
    MARSCHALL MEDIEN GRUPPE GmbH
    maxmedia gmbh Werbung und Produktion
    Metrocomm AG
    M. Probst Consulting
    Otto Heikenwälder e.K.
    people text Technische Dokumentation GmbH
    PRODECON Plus GmbH
    psst Medien GmbH
    SCHUFA Holding AG
    S/COMPANY • Die Markenagentur GmbH
    Sedax AG
    SII Technologies GmbH
    Sislak Design Werbeagentur GmbH
    Stork Technical Services
    Struktur Management Partner GmbH
    SyTech Schuler GmbH
    Technische Dokumentation & Marketing
    tecteam Gesellschaft für Technische Kommunikation mbH
    VOCON Vorholt Engineering GmbH
    Zeppelin Baumaschinen GmbH

  • Electrical engineering

    ABB Automation GmbH
    ABB Switzerland Ltd
    AEI Power GmbH
    Anton Seissiger GmbH
    ART Antriebs- und Regeltechnik GmbH
    Bachmann electronic GmbH
    BSW SECURITY AG
    Busch-Jaeger Elektro GmbH
    Cantium Electronics Ltd.
    Competence Center ISOBUS e.V.
    Compleo Charging Solutions GmbH
    DEOS AG
    Dual GmbH
    elektro systembau bender GmbH & Co. KG
    EveMotion GmbH
    Exonda Salon Tools GmbH
    FEIG ELECTRONIC GmbH
    Frauscher Sensortechnik GmbH
    Funkwerk AG
    Glamox Marine and Offshore GmbH BU LINKSrechts
    Haake Technik GmbH
    HARTING Electric GmbH & Co. KG
    HAUBER-Elektronik GmbH
    Haverkamp GmbH
    HEIFO GmbH & Co. KG
    Hesse GmbH
    Höfelmeyer Waagen GmbH
    Huesker Synthetic GmbH
    HundertPlan GmbH
    INSYS MICROELECTRONICS GmbH
    iris-GmbH
    JUMO GmbH & Co. KG
    KoCoS Messtechnik AG
    MARPOSS GmbH
    MENNEKES Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co.KG
    Micro Mobility Systems Ltd.
    Motec GmbH
    Muegge GmbH
    PKE Electronics AG
    ProCon automatic systems GmbH & Co. KG
    PULS GmbH
    Qualcomm Incorporated
    REFU Elektronik GmbH
    SAACKE GmbH
    Schneider Electric
    Schneider Electric Automation GmbH
    Schneider Electric SA
    Schröerlücke & Keuer GmbH
    Schweizer Electronic AG
    Sieb & Meyer AG
    Siemens AG
    SOLIN GmbH
    Starkstrom Gerätebau GmbH
    Testo SE & Co. KGaA
    VERMES Microdispensing GmbH
    W2E Wind to Energy GmbH
    Wago Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG
    Wilhelm Koch GmbH

  • Energy

    Burkhardt Energietechnik GmbH
    Deutsche Windtechnik Service GmbH & Co. KG
    EbV Elektronikbau- und Vertriebs-GmbH
    EnviTec Biogas AG
    ESSMANN Gebäudetechnik GmbH
    FRIATEC GmbH
    RWE Technology International GmbH
    SINGULUS TECHNOLOGIES AG
  • Components

    ABB AG
    ABB Automation GmbH
    ABB Automation Products GmbH
    ABB Automation Products GmbH
    ABB Automation Products GmbH
    ABB Automation Products GmbH
    ABB S.p.A.
    AgBrain - Agritechnical Basic
    agrotop GmbH
    AIR-SONIC GmbH
    Albert Handtmann Armaturenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
    Andreas Lupold Hydrotechnik GmbH
    Antewa GmbH
    ASM GmbH
    ASSFALG Qualitätshydraulik GmbH & Co. KG
    Aug. Winkhaus GmbH & Co. KG
    Beko Technologies GmbH
    Bentec GmbH Drilling & Oilfield Systems
    B.I.G. Corporate Services GmbH (vorher Scansonic SC/MI)
    B + K Kunststoffwerke GmbH & Co. KG
    BOGE KOMPRESSOREN Otto Boge GmbH & Co. KG
    BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH
    Celanese GmbH
    DewertOkin GmbH
    DMS Technologie GmbH
    Draht Christ GmbH
    Dr. Biener GmbH/Tropic Marin
    Eckart GmbH
    EMCO WHEATON GMBH
    energieControll GmbH & Co. KG
    EVAC GmbH
    EXPERT-TÜNKERS GmbH
    FFT  Produktionssysteme GmbH & Co. KG
    FRISTAM Pumpen KG (GmbH & Co.)
    Gabler Maschinenbau GmbH
    Gericke Ltd.
    Getriebebau NORD GmbH & Co. KG
    GfA ELEKTROMATEN GmbH & Co. KG
    GNS Gesellschaft für Nuklear-Service mbH
    gwk Gesellschaft Wärme Kältetechnik mbH
    HAHNER ECO TECHNICS GmbH & Co. KG
    Hailo Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG
    HAINBUCH GMBH
    Hammelmann GmbH
    Hanning & Kahl GmbH & Co KG
    HAUG GmbH & Co. KG
    HAZET-WERK Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
    Helmke J. & Co.
    Hengst SE
    HERMETIC-Pumpen GmbH
    Herose GmbH
    H. Romberg GmbH
    IBEDA Sicherheitsgeräte und Gastechnik GmbH + Co. KG
    Imerys Metalcasting Germany GmbH
    IMI Bopp & Reuther
    Ingenieurgesellschaft für funktionale Sicherheit
    INTEGRA-Heckträgersysteme
    Interhydraulik
    JENOPTIK Robot GmbH
    J.M. Voith SE & Co. KG
    Josef Emmerich Pumpenfabrik GmbH
    Kelvion Germany GmbH
    Kiekert AG
    Klaus Union GmbH & Co. KG
    Kueppers Solutions GmbH
    Kuntze Instruments GmbH
    Lufttechnik Overesch GmbH
    Maag Pump Systems GmbH
    MAHLE Industrial Thermal Systems GmbH & Co. KG
    MARPOSS Monitoring Solutions GmbH
    MCD - Maschinentechnik
    MEHLER ENGINEERED PRODUCTS GMBH
    MESUTRONIC Gerätebau GmbH
    MIKSCH GmbH
    MLS Lanny GmbH
    myonic GmbH
    Novopress GmbH - Pressen und Presswerkzeuge & Co. KG
    PEINER SMAG Lifting Technologies GmbH
    Piller Blowers & Compressors GmbH
    Pintsch GmbH
    PROFIL Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
    Reflex Winkelmann GmbH
    Renk AG
    RENK AG
    Ringler GmbH
    robatherm GmbH + Co. KG
    ROLAND ELECTRONIC GmbH
    Römheld GmbH Friedrichshütte
    ROTHENBERGER Werkzeuge GmbH
    Samson AG
    Schaeffler Industrial Drives AG & Co. KG
    Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG
    Schneider Electric Power Drives GmbH
    SIGRIST-PHOTOMETER AG
    Skylotec GmbH
    Smith Meter GmbH
    Solamagic GmbH
    Spanntec Wickelsysteme GmbH
    STG-Beikirch GmbH
    Teka Portugal, S.A.
    TIEFENBACH Control Systems GmbH
    Timmer GmbH
    URACA GmbH + Co. KG
    VEKA AG
    VSR Industrietechnik GmbH
    Wassermann Technologie GmbH
    Weir Minerals Netherlands b.v.
    Welland & Tuxhorn AG
    WIMMER Hartstahl GmbH & Co. KG
    Winkelmann Group GmbH + Co.KG
    WOCO Industrietechnik GmbH
  • Aviation

    Airbus Helicopters Deutschland GmbH
    Swiss International Air Lines AG
    TUIfly GmbH
    TUI Group

  • Mechanical engineering

    Abacus Maschinenbau GmbH
    ads-tec GmbH
    AIXTRON SE
    Alfleth Engineering AG
    Alfons Haar Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
    Amandus Kahl GmbH & Co. KG
    Arnskötter GmbH
    Arthur Weissbach GmbH Maschinenfabrik
    Atlas Copco GmbH
    August Strecker GmbH & Co. KG
    Avermann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co.KG
    BalTec Maschinenbau AG
    Battenfeld-Cincinnati Austria GmbH
    Battenfeld-Cincinnati Germany GmbH
    Bauer Kompressoren GmbH
    BDM Germany GmbH
    Beinlich Agrarpumpen und -maschinen GmbH
    BEKUM Maschinenfabriken GmbH
    BIAX Schmid & Wezel GmbH
    b+m surface systems GmbH
    BOGE KOMPRESSOREN Otto Boge GmbH & Co. KG
    BOMAG GmbH
    Borgwaldt KC GmbH
    Borries Markier-Systeme GmbH
    Brabender GmbH & Co. KG
    Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
    Braunschweiger Flammenfilter GmbH
    BRIRI GmbH Riepenhausen Maschinenbau
    BROCK  Kehrtechnik GmbH
    Broetje-Automation GmbH
    B. Strautmann & Söhne GmbH u. Co.KG
    BvL Oberflächentechnik GmbH
    BVM Brunner GmbH & Co. KG
    B&W Solutions GmbH
    Cadkon GmbH
    centrotherm international AG
    CLARK Europe GmbH
    CLK GmbH
    COLLIN Lab & Pilot Solutions GmbH
    C. Peveling GmbH & Co. KG
    De Ruiter Graphics BV
    DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH
    Dienes Werke GmbH & Co. KG
    digicolor Gesellschaft für Kunststoffmaschinentechnik mbH
    DI MATTEO Förderanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
    Dinex GmbH
    DIOSNA Dierks & Söhne GmbH
    Dipl.Ing. Erich Fetzer GmbH & Co. KG
    D.W. Renzmann Apparatebau GmbH
    DYNAJET GmbH
    Ecoclean GmbH
    ELS-European Labelling System GmbH & Co. KG
    elumatec AG
    EuroLogging Service GmbH
    Ewag AG Schleifmaschinen
    EWM AG
    EXAKT Advanced Technologies GmbH
    Fawema GmbH
    Ferrum AG
    Franz Kessler KG
    Frigotechnik Handels-GmbH
    Frigotechnik Handels-GmbH
    F. Zimmermann GmbH
    Gabler Thermoform GmbH
    GEA Refrigeration Germany GmbH
    GEA Westfalia Separator Group GmbH
    GEFERTEC GmbH
    Gema Switzerland GmbH
    Gerhard Dücker GmbH & Co. KG
    Gersfelder Metallwaren GmbH
    Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH
    Gietz AG
    GL Test Systems GmbH
    GOM GmbH
    Gottwald GmbH Maschinenbau
    GraphiTech Klemusch Nölke GmbH
    Grimme GmbH & Co. KG
    Grizzly Tools GmbH & Co. KG
    Gruse Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
    GST GmbH
    HAAS Holzzerkleinerungs- und Fördertechnik GmbH
    Harburg-Freudenberger Maschinenbau GmbH
    HAVER & BOECKER OHG
    HBC-radiomatic GmbH
    HB-THERM AG
    HDG - Verpackungsmaschinen GmbH
    Heberer
    Hedelius Maschinenfabrik GmbH
    Heidelberg Instruments Mikrotechnik GmbH
    Heinrich de Fries GmbH
    HEINZ BERGMANN e.Kfm.
    HeMa-ZaunSysteme GmbH
    Henschel Industrietechnik GmbH
    HerkulesGroup Services GmbH
    HERZOG Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
    HITZINGER Electric Power GmbH
    HMH Systems AG
    Hochland Natec GmbH
    HOFFMANN Maschinen-u. Apparatebau GmbH
    Hofmann-Wärmetechnik GmbH
    Holzer GmbH
    HOT Microfluidics GmbH
    INTEC Industrie-Technik GmbH & Co.KG
    ITT Rheinhütte Pumpen GmbH
    Jöst GmbH + Co. KG
    JULABO GmbH
    KABATEC GmbH & Co. KG
    Kallfass Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
    KAPP NILES GmbH & Co. KG
    KARL MAYER Textilmaschinenfabrik GmbH
    KEMPER GmbH
    K+G Wetter GmbH
    Kjellberg Finsterwalde GmbH
    KLH Kältetechnik GmbH
    Klingelnberg AG
    Klöpper-Therm GmbH & Co. KG
    Kocher-Plastik Maschinenbau GmbH
    Koenig & Bauer AG
    Kotte Landtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
    Kraham Maschinenbau GmbH
    Krauss-Maffei Wegmann GmbH & Co. KG
    KWD Kupplungswerk Dresden GmbH
    Laserline GmbH
    Leifeld Metal Spinning AG
    Liebherr-MCCtec Rostock GmbH
    LMT Medical Systems GmbH
    Maag Automatik GmbH
    Maag Pump Systems AG
    MAHA Maschinenbau Haldenwang GmbH & Co.KG
    M.A.L. Umwelttechnik GmbH
    Maschinenbau Kitz GmbH
    Maschinenbau Scholz GmbH & Co. KG
    Maschinenbau Silberhorn GmbH
    Maschinenfabrik Bernard Krone GmbH & Co. KG
    Maschinenfabrik Gustav Eirich GmbH & Co.KG
    Masterwork Machinery GmbH
    Matthews International GmbH
    MAX MÜLLER Switzerland Ltd.
    MEBA Metall-Bandsägemaschinen GmbH
    Melitta Professional Coffee Solutions GmbH & Co. KG
    MERLIN Technology GmbH
    Messer Schweiz AG
    Meypack Verpackungssystemtechnik GmbH
    MHWirth GmbH
    MIWE Michael Wenz GmbH
    MOTEC CNC-Technik GmbH
    MTF Technik Schürfeld GmbH & Co. KG
    MTU Onsite Energy GmbH
    MüKo Maschinenbau GmbH
    Nederman Filtration GmbH
    NGR - Next Generation Recyclingmaschinen GmbH
    N.V. Robert Bosch S.A.
    Oehler Maschinen Fahrzeugbau GmbH
    Oerlikon Balzers Coating Germany GmbH
    O. Lingenfelder oli-Spezialanlagen GmbH
    ONI-Wärmetrafo GmbH
    Otto Martin Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
    PAGO AG
    Peick FörderSysteme GmbH
    Peiseler GmbH & Co. KG
    PETKUS Technologie GmbH
    POLYTYPE SA
    Probst GmbH
    PROMESS Gesellschaft für Montage- und Prüfsysteme mbH
    PRÜFTECHNIK Dieter Busch GmbH
    Reflex Schweiz GmbH
    Reishauer AG
    Reisner Cooling Solutions GmbH
    Renk Test System GmbH
    Retsch GmbH
    Rieter CZ s.r.o.
    Rieter Ingolstadt GmbH
    Röders GmbH
    ROSEN Technology and Research
    Rump Strahlanlagen GmbH & Co. KG
    SABO-Maschinenfabrik GmbH
    Salzgitter Maschinenbau AG
    Samsys GmbH
    Scansonic GSM GmbH
    SCHULER KONSTRUKTIONEN GmbH & Co. KG
    Schulz Engineering GmbH
    SEISA Gear, Ltd.
    SENNEBOGEN Maschinenfabrik GmbH
    SHINWON WORLD TRADING CO., LTD.
    Sidel Machinery (Beijing) Co. Ltd
    Sidel SpA
    Siemens AG Industry Sector
    SincoTec Test Systems GmbH
    SM Calvörde Sondermaschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
    SMEC Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
    SMT Scharf GmbH
    Solenis Germany GmbH & Co. KG
    Somack GmbH
    Sonotronic Nagel GmbH
    SPECK PUMPEN Verkaufsgesellschaft GmbH
    Spectro Analytical Instruments GmbH
    Spreckelmeyer GmbH
    Spudnik Equipment Company LLC
    Strautmann Umwelttechnik GmbH
    technotrans SE
    Termotek GmbH
    Thielmann Energietechnik GmbH
    Thorwesten Maschinenbau GmbH
    ThyssenKrupp Industrial Solutions AG
    Titan Umreifungstechnik GmbH
    transfluid Maschinenbau GmbH
    Trimos S.A.
    TROESTER GmbH & Co. KG
    Trützschler Switzerland AG
    Tuchel GmbH
    UNIFLEX-Hydraulik GmbH
    Uster Technologies AG
    Vale Tech Ltd
    Vits Technology GmbH
    vom Hagen & Funke GmbH
    voxeljet AG
    V-ZUG AG
    WALTER Gerätebau GmbH
    Walter Maschinenbau GmbH
    WALTERWERK KIEL GmbH & Co. KG
    Wehrmann Holzbearbeitungsmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
    Weiler Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
    Wöhler Brush Tech GmbH
    wolfcraft GmbH
    Ytron Process Technology GmbH & Co. KG
    ZENITH Maschinenfabrik GmbH
    ZPF therm Maschinenbau GmbH Shanghai Representative Office
  • Medicine

    Balda Medical GmbH & Co. KG
    Dameca A/S
    Dirk Becker
    DT & Shop GmbH
    DWA GmbH & Co. KG
    Eppendorf AG
    I.E.M. GmbH
    KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co. KG
    Löwenstein Medical GmbH & Co. KG
    Luminex BV
    Ondal Medical Systems GmbH
    ultraMEDIC GmbH & Co.KG
    Vanguard AG
  • Pharmaceuticals

    Abbott AG
    AbbVie AG
    Becton Dickinson Rowa Germany GmbH
    Institut Virion\Serion GmbH
    KRAEMER ELEKTRONIK GmbH
    Möller Medical GmbH

  • Shipbuilding

    MacGregor Germany GmbH & Co.KG
    Reckmann Yacht Equipment GmbH
    SKF Marine GmbH

  • Software

    4Com GmbH & Co.KG
    GLN-DATA.com GmbH
    oxaion GmbH
    PDV-Systeme GmbH
    Siebert Industrieelektronik GmbH
    ZWSOFT HQ

  • Environment

    A.B.S. Silo- und Förderanlagen GmbH
    Bundesamt für Seeschiffahrt und Hydrographie (BSH)
    MARTIN GmbH für Umwelt- und Energietechnik
    Netz Ingenieurbüro GmbH
    Wessel-Umwelttechnik GmbH

  • Insurance

    LWT Wirtschaftstreuhand AG
    Revisal AG Gossau

  • Other

    AMC International Alfa Metalcraft Corporation AG
    Betty Bossi AG
    B.I.G. Corporate Services GmbH (vorher Scansonic SC)
    Colin Porter Accounts Payable GMAC UK Plc
    Eckes-Granini Deutschland GmbH
    Electrolux AG
    Emco Wheaton
    Gelderblom CNC Machines BV
    PHILIPP GmbH
    SR Geolocation GmbH
    STROMEYER TECHNOLEN TECHNICKÝ TEXTIL, A. S.
    TODO AB
    Traducciones Quinonero SL J. A. Quinonero López
    Wanzl Metallwaren GmbH
    Zehnder Group Produktion Gränichen AG
Return Call
Contact